"ВЫСШАЯ"

20-21
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
Н
В
В
28
24
2
2
150
41
109
74
2
В
Н
В
В
В
28
22
1
5
141
58
83
67
3
В
Н
В
В
В
28
21
2
5
126
74
52
65
4
П
П
В
В
П
28
19
1
8
135
72
63
58
5
П
В
В
В
В
28
17
3
8
117
67
50
54
6
В
В
Н
П
В
28
12
6
10
95
85
10
42
7
В
Н
П
В
Н
28
11
7
10
95
97
-2
40
8
В
П
Н
П
Н
28
10
7
11
77
71
6
37
9
П
П
Н
П
В
28
9
5
14
74
92
-18
32
10
П
В
В
П
В
28
9
4
15
85
88
-3
31
11
П
В
Н
П
П
28
9
4
15
97
134
-37
31
12
В
П
П
П
П
28
9
1
18
87
117
-30
28
13
П
П
П
В
П
28
7
6
15
96
142
-46
27
14
П
В
П
П
П
28
3
1
24
59
176
-117
10
15
П
П
П
П
П
28
3
0
25
15
135
-120
9
Тур 1
9 Окт 2020 14:30
Сибиряк
3 0
А-ТУР
9 Окт 2020 14:30
Сибиряк
3
0
А-ТУР
9 Окт 2020 15:20
Факел-ГТС
5 0
СК УрФУ
9 Окт 2020 15:20
Факел-ГТС
5
0
СК УрФУ
9 Окт 2020 16:00
Сигма-К
5 5
ГТС Самара
9 Окт 2020 16:00
Сигма-К
5
5
ГТС Самара
9 Окт 2020 16:30
Сиб-Транзит
7 4
УХТА-Д
9 Окт 2020 16:30
Сиб-Транзит
7
4
УХТА-Д
9 Окт 2020 17:00
ЗИК
4 2
Тюмень-Д
9 Окт 2020 17:00
ЗИК
4
2
Тюмень-Д
9 Окт 2020 18:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
2 1
СШ ЯМАЛ
9 Окт 2020 18:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
2
1
СШ ЯМАЛ
9 Окт 2020 19:00
Корпорация АСИ
7 1
Глазов
9 Окт 2020 19:00
Корпорация АСИ
7
1
Глазов
10 Окт 2020 11:00
Сигма-К
5 7
Южный Урал
10 Окт 2020 11:00
Сигма-К
5
7
Южный Урал
10 Окт 2020 11:00
Сиб-Транзит
2 4
А-ТУР
10 Окт 2020 11:00
Сиб-Транзит
2
4
А-ТУР
10 Окт 2020 13:00
Корпорация АСИ
5 1
УХТА-Д
10 Окт 2020 13:00
Корпорация АСИ
5
1
УХТА-Д
10 Окт 2020 15:20
СШ ЯМАЛ
2 0
СК УрФУ
10 Окт 2020 15:20
СШ ЯМАЛ
2
0
СК УрФУ
10 Окт 2020 15:30
Сибиряк
3 2
Глазов
10 Окт 2020 15:30
Сибиряк
3
2
Глазов
10 Окт 2020 17:00
Факел-ГТС
5 6
ЗИК
10 Окт 2020 17:00
Факел-ГТС
5
6
ЗИК
Пенальти 0-0
10 Окт 2020 18:40
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
1 2
Тюмень-Д
10 Окт 2020 18:40
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
1
2
Тюмень-Д
11 Окт 2020 10:00
Сиб-Транзит
6 3
Глазов
11 Окт 2020 10:00
Сиб-Транзит
6
3
Глазов
11 Окт 2020 10:30
СК УрФУ
0 4
Тюмень-Д
11 Окт 2020 10:30
СК УрФУ
0
4
Тюмень-Д
11 Окт 2020 11:00
ГТС Самара
3 4
Южный Урал
11 Окт 2020 11:00
ГТС Самара
3
4
Южный Урал
11 Окт 2020 12:00
Сибиряк
4 1
УХТА-Д
11 Окт 2020 12:00
Сибиряк
4
1
УХТА-Д
11 Окт 2020 12:30
ЗИК
5 3
СШ ЯМАЛ
11 Окт 2020 12:30
ЗИК
5
3
СШ ЯМАЛ
11 Окт 2020 14:30
Корпорация АСИ
1 3
А-ТУР
11 Окт 2020 14:30
Корпорация АСИ
1
3
А-ТУР
11 Окт 2020 14:30
Факел-ГТС
7 4
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
11 Окт 2020 14:30
Факел-ГТС
7
4
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
24 Окт 2020 18:00
Глазов
2 2
УХТА-Д
24 Окт 2020 18:00
Глазов
2
2
УХТА-Д
Тур 2
23 Окт 2020 14:00
Глазов
3 4
А-ТУР
23 Окт 2020 14:00
Глазов
3
4
А-ТУР
23 Окт 2020 15:00
Факел-ГТС
5 1
Южный Урал
23 Окт 2020 15:00
Факел-ГТС
5
1
Южный Урал
23 Окт 2020 16:00
УХТА-Д
5 0
ЗИК
23 Окт 2020 16:00
УХТА-Д
5
0
ЗИК
23 Окт 2020 16:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
2 2
УХТА-Д
23 Окт 2020 16:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
2
2
УХТА-Д
23 Окт 2020 17:00
ГТС Самара
3 6
СШ ЯМАЛ
23 Окт 2020 17:00
ГТС Самара
3
6
СШ ЯМАЛ
23 Окт 2020 19:00
Сибиряк
7 2
Сиб-Транзит
23 Окт 2020 19:00
Сибиряк
7
2
Сиб-Транзит
23 Окт 2020 19:00
Сигма-К
4 4
Тюмень-Д
23 Окт 2020 19:00
Сигма-К
4
4
Тюмень-Д
24 Окт 2020 12:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
4 3
Южный Урал
24 Окт 2020 12:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
4
3
Южный Урал
24 Окт 2020 14:00
Факел-ГТС
2 1
Сигма-К
24 Окт 2020 14:00
Факел-ГТС
2
1
Сигма-К
24 Окт 2020 16:00
ГТС Самара
6 1
Тюмень-Д
24 Окт 2020 16:00
ГТС Самара
6
1
Тюмень-Д
24 Окт 2020 16:00
А-ТУР
3 2
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
24 Окт 2020 16:00
А-ТУР
3
2
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
24 Окт 2020 17:00
Корпорация АСИ
2 0
Сиб-Транзит
24 Окт 2020 17:00
Корпорация АСИ
2
0
Сиб-Транзит
25 Окт 2020 10:00
Факел-ГТС
5 5
ГТС Самара
25 Окт 2020 10:00
Факел-ГТС
5
5
ГТС Самара
25 Окт 2020 11:00
А-ТУР
4 3
УХТА-Д
25 Окт 2020 11:00
А-ТУР
4
3
УХТА-Д
25 Окт 2020 12:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
4 1
Сигма-К
25 Окт 2020 12:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
4
1
Сигма-К
25 Окт 2020 14:00
Тюмень-Д
2 2
Южный Урал
25 Окт 2020 14:00
Тюмень-Д
2
2
Южный Урал
25 Окт 2020 15:00
Сибиряк
5 2
Корпорация АСИ
25 Окт 2020 15:00
Сибиряк
5
2
Корпорация АСИ
25 Окт 2020 15:00
Глазов
3 4
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
25 Окт 2020 15:00
Глазов
3
4
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
Тур 3
А-ТУР
5 0
СК УрФУ
А-ТУР
5
0
СК УрФУ
| Тех.поражение
А-ТУР
5 0
ЗИК
А-ТУР
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
УХТА-Д
5 0
СК УрФУ
УХТА-Д
5
0
СК УрФУ
| Тех.поражение
Глазов
5 0
СК УрФУ
Глазов
5
0
СК УрФУ
| Тех.поражение
Глазов
5 0
ЗИК
Глазов
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
6 Ноя 2020 14:00
Корпорация АСИ
7 4
Тюмень-Д
6 Ноя 2020 14:00
Корпорация АСИ
7
4
Тюмень-Д
6 Ноя 2020 16:00
Сибиряк
7 1
СШ ЯМАЛ
6 Ноя 2020 16:00
Сибиряк
7
1
СШ ЯМАЛ
6 Ноя 2020 17:00
Сигма-К
5 2
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
6 Ноя 2020 17:00
Сигма-К
5
2
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
6 Ноя 2020 18:00
Факел-ГТС
1 2
Сиб-Транзит
6 Ноя 2020 18:00
Факел-ГТС
1
2
Сиб-Транзит
6 Ноя 2020 19:00
Южный Урал
11 3
СК УрФУ
6 Ноя 2020 19:00
Южный Урал
11
3
СК УрФУ
7 Ноя 2020 13:00
Тюмень-Д
2 4
Сибиряк
7 Ноя 2020 13:00
Тюмень-Д
2
4
Сибиряк
7 Ноя 2020 13:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
1 5
Сиб-Транзит
7 Ноя 2020 13:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
1
5
Сиб-Транзит
7 Ноя 2020 15:00
Факел-ГТС
5 3
Корпорация АСИ
7 Ноя 2020 15:00
Факел-ГТС
5
3
Корпорация АСИ
7 Ноя 2020 17:00
СК УрФУ
4 7
Сигма-К
7 Ноя 2020 17:00
СК УрФУ
4
7
Сигма-К
7 Ноя 2020 19:00
ГТС Самара
4 4
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
7 Ноя 2020 19:00
ГТС Самара
4
4
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
8 Ноя 2020 10:00
ГТС Самара
6 5
СК УрФУ
8 Ноя 2020 10:00
ГТС Самара
6
5
СК УрФУ
8 Ноя 2020 12:00
Южный Урал
4 4
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
8 Ноя 2020 12:00
Южный Урал
4
4
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
8 Ноя 2020 15:30
СШ ЯМАЛ
3 6
Корпорация АСИ
8 Ноя 2020 15:30
СШ ЯМАЛ
3
6
Корпорация АСИ
8 Ноя 2020 19:30
Факел-ГТС
1 3
Сибиряк
8 Ноя 2020 19:30
Факел-ГТС
1
3
Сибиряк
8 Ноя 2020 19:30
Тюмень-Д
1 2
Сиб-Транзит
8 Ноя 2020 19:30
Тюмень-Д
1
2
Сиб-Транзит
Тур 4
20 Ноя 2020 12:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
8 4
СК УрФУ
20 Ноя 2020 12:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
8
4
СК УрФУ
20 Ноя 2020 14:00
ГТС Самара
2 7
Сиб-Транзит
20 Ноя 2020 14:00
ГТС Самара
2
7
Сиб-Транзит
20 Ноя 2020 16:30
Корпорация АСИ
4 3
Южный Урал
20 Ноя 2020 16:30
Корпорация АСИ
4
3
Южный Урал
20 Ноя 2020 19:00
Сибиряк
9 0
Сигма-К
20 Ноя 2020 19:00
Сибиряк
9
0
Сигма-К
21 Ноя 2020 12:00
Южный Урал
2 4
Сиб-Транзит
21 Ноя 2020 12:00
Южный Урал
2
4
Сиб-Транзит
21 Ноя 2020 14:30
Корпорация АСИ
6 2
Сигма-К
21 Ноя 2020 14:30
Корпорация АСИ
6
2
Сигма-К
21 Ноя 2020 17:00
Сибиряк
6 1
ГТС Самара
21 Ноя 2020 17:00
Сибиряк
6
1
ГТС Самара
22 Ноя 2020 12:00
Сигма-К
4 3
Сиб-Транзит
22 Ноя 2020 12:00
Сигма-К
4
3
Сиб-Транзит
22 Ноя 2020 14:30
Корпорация АСИ
12 3
ГТС Самара
22 Ноя 2020 14:30
Корпорация АСИ
12
3
ГТС Самара
22 Ноя 2020 17:00
Сибиряк
7 1
Южный Урал
22 Ноя 2020 17:00
Сибиряк
7
1
Южный Урал
4 Дек 2020 16:00
УХТА-Д
1 1
Тюмень-Д
4 Дек 2020 16:00
УХТА-Д
1
1
Тюмень-Д
4 Дек 2020 18:00
Глазов
5 1
СШ ЯМАЛ
4 Дек 2020 18:00
Глазов
5
1
СШ ЯМАЛ
4 Дек 2020 20:00
А-ТУР
5 3
Факел-ГТС
4 Дек 2020 20:00
А-ТУР
5
3
Факел-ГТС
5 Дек 2020 15:00
Тюмень-Д
4 3
Глазов
5 Дек 2020 15:00
Тюмень-Д
4
3
Глазов
5 Дек 2020 17:00
Факел-ГТС
7 1
УХТА-Д
5 Дек 2020 17:00
Факел-ГТС
7
1
УХТА-Д
5 Дек 2020 19:00
А-ТУР
6 7
СШ ЯМАЛ
5 Дек 2020 19:00
А-ТУР
6
7
СШ ЯМАЛ
6 Дек 2020 10:00
Факел-ГТС
7 1
Глазов
6 Дек 2020 10:00
Факел-ГТС
7
1
Глазов
6 Дек 2020 12:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
2 6
УХТА-Д
6 Дек 2020 12:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
2
6
УХТА-Д
6 Дек 2020 14:00
А-ТУР
7 4
Тюмень-Д
6 Дек 2020 14:00
А-ТУР
7
4
Тюмень-Д
Тур 5
10 Дек 2020 12:00
Сибиряк
5 0
СК УрФУ
10 Дек 2020 12:00
Сибиряк
5
0
СК УрФУ
| Тех.поражение
10 Дек 2020 12:00
Корпорация АСИ
5 0
ЗИК
10 Дек 2020 12:00
Корпорация АСИ
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
10 Дек 2020 16:45
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
4 7
Сиб-Транзит
10 Дек 2020 16:45
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
4
7
Сиб-Транзит
11 Дек 2020 12:00
ЗИК
0 5
Сиб-Транзит
11 Дек 2020 12:00
ЗИК
0
5
Сиб-Транзит
| Тех.поражение
11 Дек 2020 12:00
Корпорация АСИ
5 0
СК УрФУ
11 Дек 2020 12:00
Корпорация АСИ
5
0
СК УрФУ
| Тех.поражение
11 Дек 2020 19:00
Сибиряк
5 0
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
11 Дек 2020 19:00
Сибиряк
5
0
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
12 Дек 2020 12:00
СК УрФУ
0 5
Сиб-Транзит
12 Дек 2020 12:00
СК УрФУ
0
5
Сиб-Транзит
| Тех.поражение
12 Дек 2020 12:00
Сибиряк
5 0
ЗИК
12 Дек 2020 12:00
Сибиряк
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
12 Дек 2020 14:00
Корпорация АСИ
4 3
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
12 Дек 2020 14:00
Корпорация АСИ
4
3
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
18 Дек 2020 14:00
Южный Урал
1 2
Глазов
18 Дек 2020 14:00
Южный Урал
1
2
Глазов
18 Дек 2020 17:00
Сигма-К
2 9
А-ТУР
18 Дек 2020 17:00
Сигма-К
2
9
А-ТУР
18 Дек 2020 18:00
Факел-ГТС
6 0
Тюмень-Д
18 Дек 2020 18:00
Факел-ГТС
6
0
Тюмень-Д
18 Дек 2020 20:00
ГТС Самара
5 3
УХТА-Д
18 Дек 2020 20:00
ГТС Самара
5
3
УХТА-Д
19 Дек 2020 10:00
УХТА-Д
0 3
Южный Урал
19 Дек 2020 10:00
УХТА-Д
0
3
Южный Урал
19 Дек 2020 13:00
Глазов
7 0
Сигма-К
19 Дек 2020 13:00
Глазов
7
0
Сигма-К
19 Дек 2020 15:00
Тюмень-Д
5 4
СШ ЯМАЛ
19 Дек 2020 15:00
Тюмень-Д
5
4
СШ ЯМАЛ
19 Дек 2020 16:00
А-ТУР
5 4
ГТС Самара
19 Дек 2020 16:00
А-ТУР
5
4
ГТС Самара
20 Дек 2020 10:00
Южный Урал
2 2
А-ТУР
20 Дек 2020 10:00
Южный Урал
2
2
А-ТУР
20 Дек 2020 13:00
Сигма-К
4 3
УХТА-Д
20 Дек 2020 13:00
Сигма-К
4
3
УХТА-Д
20 Дек 2020 15:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
1 6
Факел-ГТС
20 Дек 2020 15:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
1
6
Факел-ГТС
20 Дек 2020 16:00
ГТС Самара
4 5
Глазов
20 Дек 2020 16:00
ГТС Самара
4
5
Глазов
Тур 6
22 Янв 2021 17:00
Сигма-К
7 5
ГТС Самара
22 Янв 2021 17:00
Сигма-К
7
5
ГТС Самара
24 Янв 2021 14:00
ГТС Самара
5 0
Южный Урал
24 Янв 2021 14:00
ГТС Самара
5
0
Южный Урал
25 Янв 2021 13:00
Сигма-К
5 5
Южный Урал
25 Янв 2021 13:00
Сигма-К
5
5
Южный Урал
29 Янв 2021 14:30
УХТА-Д
2 11
Сибиряк
29 Янв 2021 14:30
УХТА-Д
2
11
Сибиряк
29 Янв 2021 16:00
Факел-ГТС
1 1
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
29 Янв 2021 16:00
Факел-ГТС
1
1
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
29 Янв 2021 16:30
А-ТУР
4 2
Сиб-Транзит
29 Янв 2021 16:30
А-ТУР
4
2
Сиб-Транзит
29 Янв 2021 18:00
Тюмень-Д
6 3
СК УрФУ
29 Янв 2021 18:00
Тюмень-Д
6
3
СК УрФУ
29 Янв 2021 18:30
Глазов
2 1
Корпорация АСИ
29 Янв 2021 18:30
Глазов
2
1
Корпорация АСИ
30 Янв 2021 14:30
А-ТУР
2 4
Сибиряк
30 Янв 2021 14:30
А-ТУР
2
4
Сибиряк
30 Янв 2021 15:00
Факел-ГТС
9 2
СК УрФУ
30 Янв 2021 15:00
Факел-ГТС
9
2
СК УрФУ
30 Янв 2021 16:30
УХТА-Д
1 3
Корпорация АСИ
30 Янв 2021 16:30
УХТА-Д
1
3
Корпорация АСИ
30 Янв 2021 17:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
3 6
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
30 Янв 2021 17:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
3
6
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
30 Янв 2021 18:30
Глазов
3 3
Сиб-Транзит
30 Янв 2021 18:30
Глазов
3
3
Сиб-Транзит
31 Янв 2021 12:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
9 0
СК УрФУ
31 Янв 2021 12:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
9
0
СК УрФУ
31 Янв 2021 12:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
5 0
ЗИК
31 Янв 2021 12:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
31 Янв 2021 12:00
Тюмень-Д
5 0
ЗИК
31 Янв 2021 12:00
Тюмень-Д
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
31 Янв 2021 12:00
Факел-ГТС
5 0
ЗИК
31 Янв 2021 12:00
Факел-ГТС
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
31 Янв 2021 14:00
Тюмень-Д
2 1
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
31 Янв 2021 14:00
Тюмень-Д
2
1
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
31 Янв 2021 16:30
А-ТУР
0 4
Корпорация АСИ
31 Янв 2021 16:30
А-ТУР
0
4
Корпорация АСИ
31 Янв 2021 17:30
УХТА-Д
1 2
Сиб-Транзит
31 Янв 2021 17:30
УХТА-Д
1
2
Сиб-Транзит
31 Янв 2021 18:30
Глазов
4 4
Сибиряк
31 Янв 2021 18:30
Глазов
4
4
Сибиряк
Тур 7
12 Фев 2021 15:00
Факел-ГТС
7 1
Южный Урал
12 Фев 2021 15:00
Факел-ГТС
7
1
Южный Урал
12 Фев 2021 17:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
2 2
ГТС Самара
12 Фев 2021 17:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
2
2
ГТС Самара
12 Фев 2021 19:00
Тюмень-Д
5 4
Сигма-К
12 Фев 2021 19:00
Тюмень-Д
5
4
Сигма-К
12 Фев 2021 19:00
Корпорация АСИ
2 4
Сиб-Транзит
12 Фев 2021 19:00
Корпорация АСИ
2
4
Сиб-Транзит
13 Фев 2021 13:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
4 6
Южный Урал
13 Фев 2021 13:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
4
6
Южный Урал
13 Фев 2021 15:00
Факел-ГТС
7 2
Сигма-К
13 Фев 2021 15:00
Факел-ГТС
7
2
Сигма-К
13 Фев 2021 17:00
Сибиряк
2 4
Сиб-Транзит
13 Фев 2021 17:00
Сибиряк
2
4
Сиб-Транзит
13 Фев 2021 17:00
Тюмень-Д
3 3
ГТС Самара
13 Фев 2021 17:00
Тюмень-Д
3
3
ГТС Самара
14 Фев 2021 11:00
Факел-ГТС
3 3
ГТС Самара
14 Фев 2021 11:00
Факел-ГТС
3
3
ГТС Самара
14 Фев 2021 13:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
4 2
Сигма-К
14 Фев 2021 13:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
4
2
Сигма-К
14 Фев 2021 15:00
Корпорация АСИ
4 3
Сибиряк
14 Фев 2021 15:00
Корпорация АСИ
4
3
Сибиряк
14 Фев 2021 15:00
Тюмень-Д
1 2
Южный Урал
14 Фев 2021 15:00
Тюмень-Д
1
2
Южный Урал
15 Фев 2021 17:00
СК УрФУ
1 2
Глазов
15 Фев 2021 17:00
СК УрФУ
1
2
Глазов
15 Фев 2021 19:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
7 5
А-ТУР
15 Фев 2021 19:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
7
5
А-ТУР
16 Фев 2021 17:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
2 1
УХТА-Д
16 Фев 2021 17:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
2
1
УХТА-Д
16 Фев 2021 19:00
А-ТУР
11 4
СК УрФУ
16 Фев 2021 19:00
А-ТУР
11
4
СК УрФУ
17 Фев 2021 16:30
СК УрФУ
2 7
УХТА-Д
17 Фев 2021 16:30
СК УрФУ
2
7
УХТА-Д
17 Фев 2021 18:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
2 2
Глазов
17 Фев 2021 18:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
2
2
Глазов
19 Фев 2021 12:00
УХТА-Д
5 0
ЗИК
19 Фев 2021 12:00
УХТА-Д
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
19 Фев 2021 12:00
Глазов
5 0
ЗИК
19 Фев 2021 12:00
Глазов
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
26 Фев 2021 12:00
А-ТУР
5 0
ЗИК
26 Фев 2021 12:00
А-ТУР
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
Тур 8
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
5 0
ЗИК
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
26 Фев 2021 12:00
Сигма-К
5 0
ЗИК
26 Фев 2021 12:00
Сигма-К
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
26 Фев 2021 12:00
Южный Урал
5 0
ЗИК
26 Фев 2021 12:00
Южный Урал
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
26 Фев 2021 13:00
Корпорация АСИ
6 3
Факел-ГТС
26 Фев 2021 13:00
Корпорация АСИ
6
3
Факел-ГТС
26 Фев 2021 15:30
СК УрФУ
2 2
Южный Урал
26 Фев 2021 15:30
СК УрФУ
2
2
Южный Урал
26 Фев 2021 15:30
Тюмень-Д
2 8
Сиб-Транзит
26 Фев 2021 15:30
Тюмень-Д
2
8
Сиб-Транзит
26 Фев 2021 17:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
7 3
ГТС Самара
26 Фев 2021 17:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
7
3
ГТС Самара
26 Фев 2021 17:30
УХТА-Д
2 4
А-ТУР
26 Фев 2021 17:30
УХТА-Д
2
4
А-ТУР
26 Фев 2021 18:00
Сибиряк
3 1
СШ ЯМАЛ
26 Фев 2021 18:00
Сибиряк
3
1
СШ ЯМАЛ
27 Фев 2021 12:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
3 1
Сигма-К
27 Фев 2021 12:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
3
1
Сигма-К
27 Фев 2021 13:00
А-ТУР
2 0
Глазов
27 Фев 2021 13:00
А-ТУР
2
0
Глазов
27 Фев 2021 13:30
Корпорация АСИ
10 1
СШ ЯМАЛ
27 Фев 2021 13:30
Корпорация АСИ
10
1
СШ ЯМАЛ
27 Фев 2021 16:00
ГТС Самара
6 7
СК УрФУ
27 Фев 2021 16:00
ГТС Самара
6
7
СК УрФУ
27 Фев 2021 16:00
Сибиряк
3 2
Тюмень-Д
27 Фев 2021 16:00
Сибиряк
3
2
Тюмень-Д
27 Фев 2021 18:30
Факел-ГТС
2 7
Сиб-Транзит
27 Фев 2021 18:30
Факел-ГТС
2
7
Сиб-Транзит
28 Фев 2021 11:30
СК УрФУ
4 10
Сигма-К
28 Фев 2021 11:30
СК УрФУ
4
10
Сигма-К
28 Фев 2021 12:00
ГТС Самара
5 0
ЗИК
28 Фев 2021 12:00
ГТС Самара
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
28 Фев 2021 12:30
Корпорация АСИ
2 0
Тюмень-Д
28 Фев 2021 12:30
Корпорация АСИ
2
0
Тюмень-Д
28 Фев 2021 13:00
УХТА-Д
1 1
Глазов
28 Фев 2021 13:00
УХТА-Д
1
1
Глазов
28 Фев 2021 13:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
1 3
Южный Урал
28 Фев 2021 13:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
1
3
Южный Урал
28 Фев 2021 15:00
Сибиряк
2 0
Факел-ГТС
28 Фев 2021 15:00
Сибиряк
2
0
Факел-ГТС
28 Фев 2021 17:30
СШ ЯМАЛ
4 6
Сиб-Транзит
28 Фев 2021 17:30
СШ ЯМАЛ
4
6
Сиб-Транзит
Тур 9
СК УрФУ
5 0
ЗИК
СК УрФУ
5
0
ЗИК
5 Мар 2021 11:30
ГТС Самара
0 9
Сиб-Транзит
5 Мар 2021 11:30
ГТС Самара
0
9
Сиб-Транзит
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
5 Мар 2021 14:00
Сигма-К
1 9
Корпорация АСИ
5 Мар 2021 14:00
Сигма-К
1
9
Корпорация АСИ
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
5 Мар 2021 15:00
Факел-ГТС
1 2
А-ТУР
5 Мар 2021 15:00
Факел-ГТС
1
2
А-ТУР
| ВРЕМЯ ТМН
5 Мар 2021 16:30
Южный Урал
3 7
Сибиряк
5 Мар 2021 16:30
Южный Урал
3
7
Сибиряк
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
5 Мар 2021 17:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
4 1
Глазов
5 Мар 2021 17:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
4
1
Глазов
| ВРЕМЯ ТМН
5 Мар 2021 18:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
6 3
СК УрФУ
5 Мар 2021 18:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
6
3
СК УрФУ
5 Мар 2021 19:00
Тюмень-Д
3 5
УХТА-Д
5 Мар 2021 19:00
Тюмень-Д
3
5
УХТА-Д
| ВРЕМЯ ТМН
6 Мар 2021 10:00
Сигма-К
1 8
Сибиряк
6 Мар 2021 10:00
Сигма-К
1
8
Сибиряк
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
6 Мар 2021 12:00
СК УрФУ
5 0
ЗИК
6 Мар 2021 12:00
СК УрФУ
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
6 Мар 2021 12:30
ГТС Самара
1 9
Корпорация АСИ
6 Мар 2021 12:30
ГТС Самара
1
9
Корпорация АСИ
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
6 Мар 2021 13:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
5 7
А-ТУР
6 Мар 2021 13:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
5
7
А-ТУР
| ВРЕМЯ ТМН
6 Мар 2021 15:00
Южный Урал
5 4
Сиб-Транзит
6 Мар 2021 15:00
Южный Урал
5
4
Сиб-Транзит
Пенальти 1-0 | ВРЕМЯ МСК
6 Мар 2021 15:00
Факел-ГТС
3 2
УХТА-Д
6 Мар 2021 15:00
Факел-ГТС
3
2
УХТА-Д
| ВРЕМЯ ТМН
6 Мар 2021 17:00
Тюмень-Д
2 4
Глазов
6 Мар 2021 17:00
Тюмень-Д
2
4
Глазов
| ВРЕМЯ ТМН
7 Мар 2021 08:00
ГТС Самара
0 10
Сибиряк
7 Мар 2021 08:00
ГТС Самара
0
10
Сибиряк
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
7 Мар 2021 10:30
Сигма-К
6 5
Сиб-Транзит
7 Мар 2021 10:30
Сигма-К
6
5
Сиб-Транзит
Пенальти 3-0 | ВРЕМЯ МСК
7 Мар 2021 11:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
0 4
УХТА-Д
7 Мар 2021 11:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
0
4
УХТА-Д
| ВРЕМЯ ТМН
7 Мар 2021 13:00
Южный Урал
6 6
Корпорация АСИ
7 Мар 2021 13:00
Южный Урал
6
6
Корпорация АСИ
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
7 Мар 2021 13:00
Факел-ГТС
2 1
Глазов
7 Мар 2021 13:00
Факел-ГТС
2
1
Глазов
| ВРЕМЯ ТМН
7 Мар 2021 15:00
Тюмень-Д
3 3
А-ТУР
7 Мар 2021 15:00
Тюмень-Д
3
3
А-ТУР
| ВРЕМЯ ТМН
10 Мар 2021 12:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
5 0
ЗИК
10 Мар 2021 12:00
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
5
0
ЗИК
| Тех.поражение
Тур 10
19 Мар 2021 12:00
ЗИК
0 5
Корпорация АСИ
19 Мар 2021 12:00
ЗИК
0
5
Корпорация АСИ
| Тех.поражение
19 Мар 2021 12:00
УХТА-Д
8 3
ГТС Самара
19 Мар 2021 12:00
УХТА-Д
8
3
ГТС Самара
19 Мар 2021 13:30
СК УрФУ
1 15
Сиб-Транзит
19 Мар 2021 13:30
СК УрФУ
1
15
Сиб-Транзит
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
19 Мар 2021 15:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
3 3
Сибиряк
19 Мар 2021 15:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
3
3
Сибиряк
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
19 Мар 2021 16:30
А-ТУР
8 4
Южный Урал
19 Мар 2021 16:30
А-ТУР
8
4
Южный Урал
19 Мар 2021 18:00
Факел-ГТС
2 1
Тюмень-Д
19 Мар 2021 18:00
Факел-ГТС
2
1
Тюмень-Д
19 Мар 2021 18:30
Глазов
2 2
Сигма-К
19 Мар 2021 18:30
Глазов
2
2
Сигма-К
20 Мар 2021 11:30
СК УрФУ
2 12
Сибиряк
20 Мар 2021 11:30
СК УрФУ
2
12
Сибиряк
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
20 Мар 2021 12:00
ЗИК
0 5
Сиб-Транзит
20 Мар 2021 12:00
ЗИК
0
5
Сиб-Транзит
| Тех.поражение
20 Мар 2021 13:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
1 3
Корпорация АСИ
20 Мар 2021 13:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
1
3
Корпорация АСИ
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
20 Мар 2021 14:30
А-ТУР
4 1
Сигма-К
20 Мар 2021 14:30
А-ТУР
4
1
Сигма-К
20 Мар 2021 15:00
Тюмень-Д
3 1
СШ ЯМАЛ
20 Мар 2021 15:00
Тюмень-Д
3
1
СШ ЯМАЛ
20 Мар 2021 16:30
УХТА-Д
1 3
Южный Урал
20 Мар 2021 16:30
УХТА-Д
1
3
Южный Урал
20 Мар 2021 18:30
Глазов
2 3
ГТС Самара
20 Мар 2021 18:30
Глазов
2
3
ГТС Самара
21 Мар 2021 09:30
СК УрФУ
2 8
Корпорация АСИ
21 Мар 2021 09:30
СК УрФУ
2
8
Корпорация АСИ
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
21 Мар 2021 10:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
5 4
Сиб-Транзит
21 Мар 2021 10:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
5
4
Сиб-Транзит
| ВРЕМЯ МСК
21 Мар 2021 12:00
ЗИК
0 5
Сибиряк
21 Мар 2021 12:00
ЗИК
0
5
Сибиряк
| Тех.поражение
21 Мар 2021 13:30
УХТА-Д
8 5
Сигма-К
21 Мар 2021 13:30
УХТА-Д
8
5
Сигма-К
21 Мар 2021 15:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
4 7
Факел-ГТС
21 Мар 2021 15:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
4
7
Факел-ГТС
21 Мар 2021 15:30
А-ТУР
7 1
ГТС Самара
21 Мар 2021 15:30
А-ТУР
7
1
ГТС Самара
21 Мар 2021 17:30
Глазов
1 1
Южный Урал
21 Мар 2021 17:30
Глазов
1
1
Южный Урал
Тур 17
Южный Урал
5 0
ЗИК
Южный Урал
5
0
ЗИК
Тур 18
ГТС Самара
5 0
ЗИК
ГТС Самара
5
0
ЗИК
Тур 33
Сигма-К
5 0
ЗИК
Сигма-К
5
0
ЗИК